European Trade Fair for Machine Technology, Equipment and Supplies for the Wood Crafts

12 - 15 July 2022 // Nuremberg, Germany

Supporting Programme 2022

Speakers

Sort by:
female

Verena Berten

itb - Institut für Betriebsführung im DHI e.V.

man

Sebastian Bode

Orgadata AG

Sebastian Bourne

Sebastian Bourne

opernHandwerk

man

Matthias Brack

Brack Wintergarten GmbH & Co. KG

man

Heiko Brock

Handwerkskamme Kassel

man

Reinald Budke-Homburg

HDI Versicherungs AG

female

Elke Curdt

Willi Curdt & Co. GmbH

man

Oliver Dundiew

Dachfenster-Retter

man

Yildrim Güzel

TiiMWORK UG

man

Thomas Hoffmann

Handwerkskammer für Mittelfranken

Hermann Hubing

Hermann Hubing

qih Qualität im Handwerk Fördergesellschaft mbH

man

Cem Karakaya

Blackstone432

man

Timo Klemm

ORTEC GmbH

man

Frank Klinger

IKK Classic

female

Selina Alisa Kornegger

Social Emotion SMA GmbH

man

Benedikt Kratzer

Energietechnik Benedikt Kratzer GmbH + Co. KG

man

Christoph Krause

Handwerkskammer Koblenz

man

Herbert Lorenz

IN-Software GmbH

female

Tereza Lucchesi

rundumHandwerk.de / Windmüller Technik GmbH

man

Andreas Neufeld

Andreas Neufeld - Der Wandprofi

female

Margit Niedermaier

Niedermaier GmbH

man

Johannes Nies

craftguide GmbH

female

Judith Oldenkott

Handwerkskammer Ulm

man

Dr. Johann Quatmann

Fachverband des Tischlerhandwerks Nordrhein-Westfalen

man

Dirk Stefen

myCraftnote Digital GmbH

Verena Berten

itb - Institut für Betriebsführung im DHI e.V.

Sebastian Bode

Orgadata AG

Sebastian Bourne

opernHandwerk

Matthias Brack

Brack Wintergarten GmbH & Co. KG

Heiko Brock

Handwerkskamme Kassel

Reinald Budke-Homburg

HDI Versicherungs AG

Elke Curdt

Willi Curdt & Co. GmbH

Oliver Dundiew

Dachfenster-Retter

Yildrim Güzel

TiiMWORK UG

Thomas Hoffmann

Handwerkskammer für Mittelfranken

Hermann Hubing

qih Qualität im Handwerk Fördergesellschaft mbH

Cem Karakaya

Blackstone432

Timo Klemm

ORTEC GmbH

Frank Klinger

IKK Classic

Selina Alisa Kornegger

Social Emotion SMA GmbH

Benedikt Kratzer

Energietechnik Benedikt Kratzer GmbH + Co. KG

Christoph Krause

Handwerkskammer Koblenz

Herbert Lorenz

IN-Software GmbH

Tereza Lucchesi

rundumHandwerk.de / Windmüller Technik GmbH

Andreas Neufeld

Andreas Neufeld - Der Wandprofi

Margit Niedermaier

Niedermaier GmbH

Johannes Nies

craftguide GmbH

Judith Oldenkott

Handwerkskammer Ulm

Dr. Johann Quatmann

Fachverband des Tischlerhandwerks Nordrhein-Westfalen

Dirk Stefen

myCraftnote Digital GmbH

top

The selected entry has been placed in your favourites!

If you register you can save your favourites permanently and access all entries even when underway – via laptop or tablet.

You can register an account here to save your settings in the Exhibitors and Products Database and as well as in the Supporting Programme.The registration is not for the TicketShop and ExhibitorShop.

Register now

Your advantages at a glance:

  • Advantage Save your favourites permanently. Use the instant access – mobile too, anytime and anywhere – incl. memo function.
  • Advantage The optional newsletter gives you regular up-to-date information about new exhibitors and products – matched to your interests.
  • Advantage Call up your favourites mobile too! Simply log in and access them at anytime.